Werbeartikel Feiner

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.04.2022 19:30

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TG Reichenbach u. R.

28.08.2022 13:00

TB Holzheim

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

2:3

28.08.2022 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TV Altenstadt Flex

0:3

28.08.2022 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

0:3

28.08.2022 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

VfR Süssen Flex

3:2

04.09.2022 11:00

VfR Süssen Flex

TG Reichenbach u. R.

0:10

04.09.2022 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

10:1

04.09.2022 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TB Holzheim

1:1

04.09.2022 13:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Sparwiesen

4:3

11.09.2022 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

2:0

11.09.2022 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

1:1

11.09.2022 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

TV Altenstadt Flex

2:7

11.09.2022 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

VfR Süssen Flex

2:0

18.09.2022 11:00

VfR Süssen Flex

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

1:0

18.09.2022 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Hohenstaufen

3:0

18.09.2022 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

TB Holzheim

5:2

25.09.2022 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TV Altenstadt Flex

2:5

25.09.2022 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

VfR Süssen Flex

3:0

25.09.2022 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

TG Reichenbach u. R.

0:11

25.09.2022 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Hohenstaufen

4:1

02.10.2022 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

7:3

02.10.2022 13:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

3:2

04.10.2022 19:00

VfR Süssen Flex

TB Holzheim

3:2

06.10.2022 19:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Gruibingen

2:2

09.10.2022 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

TSV Hohenstaufen

6:1

09.10.2022 13:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

2:0

09.10.2022 13:00

TB Holzheim

TG Reichenbach u. R.

1:4

09.10.2022 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

VfR Süssen Flex

2:0

09.10.2022 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

3:0

16.10.2022 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

2:2

16.10.2022 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Sparwiesen

3:2

16.10.2022 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

TSV Gruibingen

2:5

16.10.2022 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TB Holzheim

1:3

23.10.2022 13:00

TB Holzheim

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

10:2

23.10.2022 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Gruibingen

2:1

23.10.2022 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TSV Hohenstaufen

3:2

23.10.2022 13:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TV Altenstadt Flex

2:2

27.10.2022 19:00

TSV Gruibingen

TB Holzheim

4:3

30.10.2022 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TV Altenstadt Flex

2:4

30.10.2022 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

TSV Sparwiesen

1:10

01.11.2022 12:30

TSV Sparwiesen

TSV Gruibingen

6:2

01.11.2022 12:30

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TB Holzheim

1:2

06.11.2022 10:30

VfR Süssen Flex

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

1:2

06.11.2022 12:30

TV Altenstadt Flex

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

3:1

06.11.2022 12:30

TG Reichenbach u. R.

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

3:3

06.11.2022 12:30

TB Holzheim

TSV Sparwiesen

1:2

08.11.2022 19:30

VfR Süssen Flex

TV Altenstadt Flex

3:1

13.11.2022 12:30

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Hohenstaufen

6:0

13.11.2022 12:30

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Sparwiesen

3:1

15.11.2022 19:30

TSV Hohenstaufen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

3:1

19.11.2022 12:30

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

6:8

22.11.2022 19:30

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

VfR Süssen Flex

5:3

27.11.2022 12:30

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Gruibingen

1:0

27.11.2022 12:30

TV Altenstadt Flex

TG Reichenbach u. R.

5:3

27.11.2022 12:30

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

4:0

04.12.2022 10:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

TSV Hohenstaufen

04.12.2022 10:00

VfR Süssen Flex

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

04.12.2022 12:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TB Holzheim

04.12.2022 12:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Gruibingen

12.03.2023 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

TV Altenstadt Flex

12.03.2023 13:00

TB Holzheim

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

12.03.2023 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

12.03.2023 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

VfR Süssen Flex

19.03.2023 11:00

VfR Süssen Flex

TSV Hohenstaufen

19.03.2023 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

19.03.2023 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Sparwiesen

19.03.2023 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

TSV Gruibingen

26.03.2023 13:00

TB Holzheim

TV Altenstadt Flex

26.03.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

26.03.2023 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

VfR Süssen Flex

02.04.2023 11:00

VfR Süssen Flex

TSV Gruibingen

02.04.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

02.04.2023 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

TSV Sparwiesen

02.04.2023 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

16.04.2023 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

16.04.2023 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

TSV Hohenstaufen

16.04.2023 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

16.04.2023 13:00

TB Holzheim

VfR Süssen Flex

23.04.2023 11:00

VfR Süssen Flex

TSV Sparwiesen

23.04.2023 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

23.04.2023 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TB Holzheim

23.04.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSV Gruibingen

23.04.2023 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

30.04.2023 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

30.04.2023 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

30.04.2023 13:00

TB Holzheim

TSV Hohenstaufen

30.04.2023 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

07.05.2023 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

07.05.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSV Sparwiesen

07.05.2023 13:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

TB Holzheim

07.05.2023 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

14.05.2023 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

14.05.2023 13:00

TB Holzheim

TSV Gruibingen

14.05.2023 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

18.05.2023 11:00

VfR Süssen Flex

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

18.05.2023 13:00

TB Holzheim

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

18.05.2023 13:00

TSV Gruibingen

TSV Sparwiesen

21.05.2023 13:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TV Altenstadt Flex

21.05.2023 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TB Holzheim

21.05.2023 13:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TG Reichenbach u. R.

21.05.2023 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

VfR Süssen Flex

27.05.2023 13:00

TSV Sparwiesen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

27.05.2023 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

27.05.2023 13:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

04.06.2023 13:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

04.06.2023 13:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Hohenstaufen

04.06.2023 13:00

TV Altenstadt Flex

VfR Süssen Flex

10.06.2023 14:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TV Altenstadt Flex

10.06.2023 14:00

TSGV Hattenhofen flex

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

10.06.2023 14:00

TSV Gruibingen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

12.03.2023 13:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

VfR Süssen Flex

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 12:30

TV Altenstadt Flex

5

TG Reichenbach u. R.

3

Login

Tabelle Herren 2

1. SGM Jebenhausen / .

26

2. TV Altenstadt Flex

25

3. Croatia 2012 Geisl.

19

4. TG Reichenbach u. R.

17

5. TSV Sparwiesen

16

6. TSV Gruibingen

13

7. FTSV Bad Ditzenbac.

12

8. TB Holzheim

10

9. TSV Hohenstaufen

9

10. VfR Süssen Flex

9

11. TSGV Hattenhofen f.

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 367

Gestern Online: 279

Diesen Monat: 1001

Letzter Monat: 13828

Total: 63042